Featured Products

  • Renewable Design for China High Quality White Powder Polyvinylpyrrolidone Pvp K30 CAS 9003-39-8

    Renewable Design for China High Quality White Powder Polyvinylpyrrolidone Pvp K30 CAS 9003-39-8

    PVP K is a hygroscopic polymer ,supplied in white or creamy white powder,raning from low to high viscosity & low to high molecular weight with solubility in aqueous and organic solvents,each characterized by K Value.PVP K is Solubility in water and many oter organic solvents.,Hygroscopicity,Film former ,Adhesive,Intial tack ,Complex forma-tion,Stabilization,Solubilization,Crosslinkability ,Biological compatibility and Toxicological safeness.

  • Factory Supply China Kojic Acid Dipalmitate CAS 79725-98-7 Cosmetic Grade

    Factory Supply China Kojic Acid Dipalmitate CAS 79725-98-7 Cosmetic Grade

    Kojic Acid Dipalmitate is an ester of Kojic Acid offering superior stability. Kojic Acid itself can be prone to instability with color-changes occurring over time, whereas Kojic Dipalmitate retains its stability for longer. It is used as a skin whitening ingredient and to reduce the appearance of age-spots. Kojic Acid Dipalmitate offers more efficacious skin lightening effects.

  • 2022 Good Quality China Cosmetic ingredient powder Kojic Acid,CAS 501-30-4

    2022 Good Quality China Cosmetic ingredient powder Kojic Acid,CAS 501-30-4

    Kojic Acid powder is a natural antioxidant derived from Fungi, Kojic Acid is a natural skin lightening agent used in many skin care products. Kojic Acid helps to treat hyperpigmentation, dark spots, sun damage etc,improve the appearance of discoloration and skin brightness.

  • Big Discount China Big Discount Purity 99% Ectoine CAS 96702-03-3 with Best Quality

    Big Discount China Big Discount Purity 99% Ectoine CAS 96702-03-3 with Best Quality

    Ectoine is a powerful, multifunctional active ingredient with outstanding, clinically proven efficacy. Ectoine provides excellent anti-aging and cell-protection benefits. Ectoine repairs and improves damaged, aged or stressed and irritated skin, promotes skin barrier repair and long-term hydration. Ectoine shows comprehensive anti-pollution efficacy and blue light protection and supports a healthy skin microbiome – for a scientific approach in efficient anti-aging and skin protection concepts. Suitable for all skin types including sensitive, allergic and baby skin.

  • Factory Customized China Oligo Hyaluronic Acid Factory Supplier Cosmetic Uses

    Factory Customized China Oligo Hyaluronic Acid Factory Supplier Cosmetic Uses

    Oligo Hyaluronic Acid is a HA molecular fragment with a relative molecular mass of less than 10,000, which is developed and produced by the company’s own enzymes and unique enzyme digestion technology, also known as Hydrolyzed sodium hyaluronate.The product can penetrate the epidermis and dermis, and has biological activities such as deep hydration, scavenging free radicals, repairing damaged cells, improving cell activity, soothing sensitivity, anti-inflammatory, and regulating skin immune function.

  • factory Outlets for China Pharmaceutical Chemicals High Purity Sodium Hyaluronate/ Hyaluronicacid CAS#9067-32-7

    factory Outlets for China Pharmaceutical Chemicals High Purity Sodium Hyaluronate/ Hyaluronicacid CAS#9067-32-7

    Sodium Acetylated Hyaluronate (AcHA), is a specialty HA derivative which is synthesized from the Natural Moisturizing Factor Sodium Hyaluronate (HA) by acetylation reaction. The hydroxyl group of HA is partially replaced with acetyl group. It owns both lipophilic and hydrophilic properties. This helps to promote high affinity and adsorption properties for the skin.

  • Top Suppliers China High Quality Food / Cosmetic Grade Hyaluronic Acid / Sodium Hyaluronate

    Top Suppliers China High Quality Food / Cosmetic Grade Hyaluronic Acid / Sodium Hyaluronate

    Sodium Hyaluronate is the sodium salt of Hyaluronic acid,it’s well-known as natural moisturizing factor,non-animal origin bacterial fermentation,very low impuities,no pollution of other unknown impurities and pathogenic microorganism production process.Sodium Hyaluronate act as lubricating and film-forming,moisturizing,preventing skin damage,thickening and keep emulsion stable for skin care products,such as cream,emulsion,essence,lotion,gel,faciaal mask,lipstic,eye shadow,foundation,facial cleaner,boday wash and etc.It can be found in the hair products formulation too.

  • Factory Outlets China Ascorbyl Palmitate CAS 137-66-6 for Skin Whitening

    Factory Outlets China Ascorbyl Palmitate CAS 137-66-6 for Skin Whitening

    Ascorbyl Palmitate (also known as Vitamin C Ester) is a non-acidic form of Vitamin C. It is made from Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) and Palmitic Acid (a fatty acid). Ascorbyl Palmitate is an effective antioxidant: it helps fight free radicals and boost collagen synthesis.

    Ascorbyl palmitate is a highly bioavailable, fat-soluble form of ascorbic acid (vitamin C) and possesses all the properties of native water-soluble counterpart, that is vitamin C. It is a potent antioxidant in protecting lipids from peroxidation and is a free radical scavenger.

    We have our own factory with recent 1200mt/a capacity,with certificates of RSPO,NON-GMO,Halal,Kosher, ISO 2200:2018,ISO 9001:2015,ISO14001:2015,ISO 45001:2018 and etc.

  • Professional Design China Cosmetic Grade Vc-IP Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate CAS 183476-82-6

    Professional Design China Cosmetic Grade Vc-IP Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate CAS 183476-82-6

    Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is an oil-soluble derivative of Vitamin C that can be used in higher concentrations without drawbacks,Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is one of the most stable derivatives of Vitamin C. Except the general benefits of pure Vitamin C, Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmiate has been shown to offer specific skin brightening benefits.Comparing the pure Vitamin C Ascorbic Acid,Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate will not exfoliate or irritate the skin. It is well tolerated by even the most sensitive skin types. Also unlike regular Vitamin C , it can be used in high doses, and for up to eighteen months without oxidizing.Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is the tetraester of Ascorbic Acid and Isopalmitic Acid. it is a clinically proven, stable, oil-soluble vitamin c derivative that provides superior percutaneous absorption and effectively converts to free vitamin c in the skin. this multi-functional ingredient inhibits the activity of intracellular tyrosinase and melanogenesis to brighten, reduces uv-induced cell or DNA damage, provides potent antioxidant functionality, and boosts collagen synthesis.

  • Good Quality China Vb5 D-Panthenol 75% CAS. No. 81-13-0

    Good Quality China Vb5 D-Panthenol 75% CAS. No. 81-13-0

    D-Panthenol is a clear liquid that is soluble in water, methanol, and ethanol. It has a characteristic odor and slightly bitter taste. D-Panthenol is a source of vitamin B5 and is used as a nutritional additive and supplement.

    D-Panthenol is an active ingredient for sophisticated cosmetic skin care and hair care products. It improves the appearance of skin, hair and nails. It provides moisturization and anti-inflammatory benefits to skin and improves shine, prevents damage and moisturizes hair.

  • Best Price for China Factory Supply Dl-Panthenol CAS 16485-10-2

    Best Price for China Factory Supply Dl-Panthenol CAS 16485-10-2

    DL-Panthenol is the Pro-vitamin of D-Pantothenic acid (Vitamin B5) for using in hair, skin and nail care products. DL-Panthenol is a racemic mixture of D-Panthenol and L-Panthenol.DL Panthenol, is a well known hair conditioner which restores shine & luster to dull hair while also improve tensile strength. Additional,DL-Panthenol is a skin conditioning agent & effective moisturizer

     

  • Reliable Supplier Cosmetic Raw Materials CAS 84380-01-8 Alpha-Arbutin China Factory

    Reliable Supplier Cosmetic Raw Materials CAS 84380-01-8 Alpha-Arbutin China Factory

    Alpha-Arbutin (4- Hydroxyphenyl-±-D-glucopyranoside) is a pure, water soluble, biosynthetic active ingredient. Alpha-Arbutin blocks epidermal melanin synthesis by inhibiting enzymatic oxidation of Tyrosine and Dopa. Arbutin appears to have fewer side effects than hydroquinone at similar concentrations – presumably due to the more gradual release. It is the more effective, faster and safer approach to promoting skin-brightening and an even skin tone on all skin types. Alpha-Arbutin also minimizes liver spots and meets all the requirements of a modern skin-brightening and skin depigmentation product.