Featured Products

  • New Delivery for China High Quality Ascorbyl Palmitate CAS 137-66-6 with Best Price

    New Delivery for China High Quality Ascorbyl Palmitate CAS 137-66-6 with Best Price

    Ascorbyl Palmitate (also known as Vitamin C Ester) is a non-acidic form of Vitamin C. It is made from Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) and Palmitic Acid (a fatty acid). Ascorbyl Palmitate is an effective antioxidant: it helps fight free radicals and boost collagen synthesis.

    Ascorbyl palmitate is a highly bioavailable, fat-soluble form of ascorbic acid (vitamin C) and possesses all the properties of native water-soluble counterpart, that is vitamin C. It is a potent antioxidant in protecting lipids from peroxidation and is a free radical scavenger.

    We have our own factory with recent 1200mt/a capacity,with certificates of RSPO,NON-GMO,Halal,Kosher, ISO 2200:2018,ISO 9001:2015,ISO14001:2015,ISO 45001:2018 and etc.

  • factory Outlets for China Skin Care Active Ingredient Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate/Vc-IP/CAS 183476-82-6

    factory Outlets for China Skin Care Active Ingredient Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate/Vc-IP/CAS 183476-82-6

    Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is an oil-soluble derivative of Vitamin C that can be used in higher concentrations without drawbacks,Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is one of the most stable derivatives of Vitamin C. Except the general benefits of pure Vitamin C, Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmiate has been shown to offer specific skin brightening benefits.Comparing the pure Vitamin C Ascorbic Acid,Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate will not exfoliate or irritate the skin. It is well tolerated by even the most sensitive skin types. Also unlike regular Vitamin C , it can be used in high doses, and for up to eighteen months without oxidizing.Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is the tetraester of Ascorbic Acid and Isopalmitic Acid. it is a clinically proven, stable, oil-soluble vitamin c derivative that provides superior percutaneous absorption and effectively converts to free vitamin c in the skin. this multi-functional ingredient inhibits the activity of intracellular tyrosinase and melanogenesis to brighten, reduces uv-induced cell or DNA damage, provides potent antioxidant functionality, and boosts collagen synthesis.

  • Factory Price For China D-Panthenol Provitamin B5

    Factory Price For China D-Panthenol Provitamin B5

    D-Panthenol is a clear liquid that is soluble in water, methanol, and ethanol. It has a characteristic odor and slightly bitter taste. D-Panthenol is a source of vitamin B5 and is used as a nutritional additive and supplement.

    D-Panthenol is an active ingredient for sophisticated cosmetic skin care and hair care products. It improves the appearance of skin, hair and nails. It provides moisturization and anti-inflammatory benefits to skin and improves shine, prevents damage and moisturizes hair.

  • Factory Free sample China High Quality Dl-Panthenol 16485-10-2

    Factory Free sample China High Quality Dl-Panthenol 16485-10-2

    DL-Panthenol is the Pro-vitamin of D-Pantothenic acid (Vitamin B5) for using in hair, skin and nail care products. DL-Panthenol is a racemic mixture of D-Panthenol and L-Panthenol.DL Panthenol, is a well known hair conditioner which restores shine & luster to dull hair while also improve tensile strength. Additional,DL-Panthenol is a skin conditioning agent & effective moisturizer

     

  • Hot sale Cosmetic ingredient China Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate Map 99% Map

    Hot sale Cosmetic ingredient China Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate Map 99% Map

    Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate is a water-soluble, non-irritating, stable derivative of Vitamin C. It has the same potential as vitamin C to boost skin collagen synthesis but is effective in significantly lower concentrations, and can be used at concentrations as low as 10% to suppress melanin formation (in skin-whitening solutions). It is also important to note that Magnesuim Ascorbyl Phosphate may be better choice than Vitamin C for people with sensitive skin and those wishing to avoid any exfoliating effects since many Vitamin C formulas are highly acidic (and therefore produce exfoliating effects).

  • Factory Price For China Cosmetic Raw Material Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate CAS 183476-82-6

    Factory Price For China Cosmetic Raw Material Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate CAS 183476-82-6

    Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is an oil-soluble derivative of Vitamin C that can be used in higher concentrations without drawbacks,Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is one of the most stable derivatives of Vitamin C. Except the general benefits of pure Vitamin C, Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmiate has been shown to offer specific skin brightening benefits.Comparing the pure Vitamin C Ascorbic Acid,Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate will not exfoliate or irritate the skin. It is well tolerated by even the most sensitive skin types. Also unlike regular Vitamin C , it can be used in high doses, and for up to eighteen months without oxidizing.Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate is the tetraester of Ascorbic Acid and Isopalmitic Acid. it is a clinically proven, stable, oil-soluble vitamin c derivative that provides superior percutaneous absorption and effectively converts to free vitamin c in the skin. this multi-functional ingredient inhibits the activity of intracellular tyrosinase and melanogenesis to brighten, reduces uv-induced cell or DNA damage, provides potent antioxidant functionality, and boosts collagen synthesis.

  • High reputation China Natural Babchi Seeds Extract Cosmetic ingredient Bakuchiol CAS 10309-37-2

    High reputation China Natural Babchi Seeds Extract Cosmetic ingredient Bakuchiol CAS 10309-37-2

    Bakuchiol is a 100% natural active ingredient obtained from the babchi seeds (psoralea corylifolia plant). Described as the true alternative to retinol, it presents striking resemblances with the performances of retinoids but is much gentler with the skin. Our bakuchiol is aiming to improve the protection of human health and the environment notably in cosmetics.

  • Short Lead Time China Supply Top Quality anti-aging Raw Material 99% Powder Ectoine 96702-03-3

    Short Lead Time China Supply Top Quality anti-aging Raw Material 99% Powder Ectoine 96702-03-3

    Ectoine is a powerful, multifunctional active ingredient with outstanding, clinically proven efficacy. Ectoine provides excellent anti-aging and cell-protection benefits. Ectoine repairs and improves damaged, aged or stressed and irritated skin, promotes skin barrier repair and long-term hydration. Ectoine shows comprehensive anti-pollution efficacy and blue light protection and supports a healthy skin microbiome – for a scientific approach in efficient anti-aging and skin protection concepts. Suitable for all skin types including sensitive, allergic and baby skin.

  • CHina factory supply Top Grade 98.0~101.0% Purity D-Panthenol

    CHina factory supply Top Grade 98.0~101.0% Purity D-Panthenol

    D-Panthenol is a clear liquid that is soluble in water, methanol, and ethanol. It has a characteristic odor and slightly bitter taste. D-Panthenol is a source of vitamin B5 and is used as a nutritional additive and supplement.

    D-Panthenol is an active ingredient for sophisticated cosmetic skin care and hair care products. It improves the appearance of skin, hair and nails. It provides moisturization and anti-inflammatory benefits to skin and improves shine, prevents damage and moisturizes hair.

  • Professional China High Quality Bulk Supply Cosmetic Whitening Ingredient Kojic Acid Dipalmiate Kad

    Professional China High Quality Bulk Supply Cosmetic Whitening Ingredient Kojic Acid Dipalmiate Kad

    Kojic Acid Dipalmitate is an ester of Kojic Acid offering superior stability. Kojic Acid itself can be prone to instability with color-changes occurring over time, whereas Kojic Dipalmitate retains its stability for longer. It is used as a skin whitening ingredient and to reduce the appearance of age-spots. Kojic Acid Dipalmitate offers more efficacious skin lightening effects.

  • Professional China High Quality Bulk Supply Cosmetic Whitening Ingredient Kojic Acid Dipalmiate Kad

    Professional China High Quality Bulk Supply Cosmetic Whitening Ingredient Kojic Acid Dipalmiate Kad

    Kojic Acid Dipalmitate is an ester of Kojic Acid offering superior stability. Kojic Acid itself can be prone to instability with color-changes occurring over time, whereas Kojic Dipalmitate retains its stability for longer. It is used as a skin whitening ingredient and to reduce the appearance of age-spots. Kojic Acid Dipalmitate offers more efficacious skin lightening effects.

  • Professional China High Quality Bulk Supply Cosmetic Whitening Ingredient Kojic Acid Dipalmiate Kad

    Professional China High Quality Bulk Supply Cosmetic Whitening Ingredient Kojic Acid Dipalmiate Kad

    Kojic Acid Dipalmitate is an ester of Kojic Acid offering superior stability. Kojic Acid itself can be prone to instability with color-changes occurring over time, whereas Kojic Dipalmitate retains its stability for longer. It is used as a skin whitening ingredient and to reduce the appearance of age-spots. Kojic Acid Dipalmitate offers more efficacious skin lightening effects.